Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Red 1189 RNSYS Julian Yuan Qu 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 15.0 9.0
2nd Red 1542 RNSYS Cameron Shaw (5.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 18.0 13.0
3rd Blue 1000 RNSYS Ryan Anderson 1.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 (28.0 DNF) 45.0 17.0
4th Red 1178 RNSYS Spencer Dalzell 6.0 (13.0) 9.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 37.0 24.0
5th Red 1427 RNSYS/ Coast Lauren Sullivan (14.0) 4.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 40.0 26.0
6th Red 1571 RNSYS/ Coast Georgia Lewin-Lafrance 10.0 7.0 (12.0) 5.0 7.0 4.0 45.0 33.0
7th Red 1493 RNSYS David Sapp 3.0 5.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 (12.0) 46.0 34.0
8th Red 1563 RNSYS Henry Lockyer 9.0 11.0 4.0 (13.0) 10.0 2.0 49.0 36.0
9th Red 1545 RNSYS/ Coast Alannah Peters 8.0 (12.0) 10.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 53.0 41.0
10th Blue 1491 RNSYS Nicholas Yuill 11.0 9.0 11.0 (14.0) 4.0 9.0 58.0 44.0
11th Red 1533 Coast/ RNSYS Aidan Harris 15.0 6.0 6.0 15.0 (21.0) 11.0 74.0 53.0
12th White 1242 RNSYS Ben Ruitenberg 12.0 2.0 17.0 9.0 17.0 (28.0 DNC) 85.0 57.0
13th Red 1559 CYC Will McInnes 7.0 14.0 5.0 17.0 19.0 (28.0 DNC) 90.0 62.0
14th Red 1584 RNSYS Jackson Fitzgerald 18.0 10.0 15.0 11.0 12.0 (28.0 DNC) 94.0 66.0
15th Red 1581 RNSYS Jonathon Rhodenizer 13.0 17.0 19.0 (21.0) 18.0 8.0 96.0 75.0
16th Red 1562 RNSYS Tineke Weld 4.0 (28.0 OCS) 14.0 8.0 23.0 28.0 DNC 105.0 77.0
17th Blue 11853 RNSYS Madeline Gillis 17.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 16.0 (28.0 DNC) 110.0 82.0
18th Blue 1352 RNSYS Maia Lugar 20.0 18.0 16.0 19.0 13.0 (28.0 DNC) 114.0 86.0
19th Red 1541 RNSYS Eric Purcell 25.0 (28.0 OCS) 13.0 12.0 11.0 28.0 DNF 117.0 89.0
20th Blue 532 DYC Keigan Tulloch 16.0 16.0 20.0 23.0 15.0 (28.0 DNC) 118.0 90.0
21st Red 7 DYC Sean LeBlanc 21.0 21.0 21.0 20.0 (22.0) 10.0 115.0 93.0
22nd Blue 6 DYC Maguire Brown 19.0 22.0 23.0 22.0 14.0 (28.0 DNC) 128.0 100.0
23rd Red 1403 DYC Colby MacDougall 22.0 19.0 22.0 18.0 20.0 (28.0 DNC) 129.0 101.0
24th Blue 1177 BBYC Olivia Day 23.0 25.0 24.0 24.0 24.0 (28.0 DNC) 148.0 120.0
25th Red 1589 SBYC Annie Dysart 24.0 23.0 25.0 25.0 26.0 (28.0 DNC) 151.0 123.0
26th Blue 1311 BBYC Ryan Dunphhy 27.0 20.0 26.0 26.0 27.0 (28.0 DNC) 154.0 126.0
27th Blue 1417 SBYC Molly Dysart 26.0 24.0 27.0 27.0 25.0 (28.0 DNC) 157.0 129.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Blue 1000 RNSYS Ryan Anderson 1 1.0
2 Red 1189 RNSYS Julian Yuan Qu 2 2.0
3 Red 1493 RNSYS David Sapp 3 3.0
4 Red 1562 RNSYS Tineke Weld 4 4.0
5 Red 1542 RNSYS Cameron Shaw 5 5.0
6 Red 1178 RNSYS Spencer Dalzell 6 6.0
7 Red 1559 CYC Will McInnes 7 7.0
8 Red 1545 RNSYS/ Coast Alannah Peters 8 8.0
9 Red 1563 RNSYS Henry Lockyer 9 9.0
10 Red 1571 RNSYS/ Coast Georgia Lewin-Lafrance 10 10.0
11 Blue 1491 RNSYS Nicholas Yuill 11 11.0
12 White 1242 RNSYS Ben Ruitenberg 12 12.0
13 Red 1581 RNSYS Jonathon Rhodenizer 13 13.0
14 Red 1427 RNSYS/ Coast Lauren Sullivan 14 14.0
15 Red 1533 Coast/ RNSYS Aidan Harris 15 15.0
16 Blue 532 DYC Keigan Tulloch 16 16.0
17 Blue 11853 RNSYS Madeline Gillis 17 17.0
18 Red 1584 RNSYS Jackson Fitzgerald 18 18.0
19 Blue 6 DYC Maguire Brown 19 19.0
20 Blue 1352 RNSYS Maia Lugar 20 20.0
21 Red 7 DYC Sean LeBlanc 21 21.0
22 Red 1403 DYC Colby MacDougall 22 22.0
23 Blue 1177 BBYC Olivia Day 23 23.0
24 Red 1589 SBYC Annie Dysart 24 24.0
25 Red 1541 RNSYS Eric Purcell 25 25.0
26 Blue 1417 SBYC Molly Dysart 26 26.0
27 Blue 1311 BBYC Ryan Dunphhy 27 27.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Red 1189 RNSYS Julian Yuan Qu 1 1.0
2 White 1242 RNSYS Ben Ruitenberg 2 2.0
3 Red 1542 RNSYS Cameron Shaw 3 3.0
4 Red 1427 RNSYS/ Coast Lauren Sullivan 4 4.0
5 Red 1493 RNSYS David Sapp 5 5.0
6 Red 1533 Coast/ RNSYS Aidan Harris 6 6.0
7 Red 1571 RNSYS/ Coast Georgia Lewin-Lafrance 7 7.0
8 Blue 1000 RNSYS Ryan Anderson 9 8.0
9 Blue 1491 RNSYS Nicholas Yuill 10 9.0
10 Red 1584 RNSYS Jackson Fitzgerald 11 10.0
11 Red 1563 RNSYS Henry Lockyer 12 11.0
12 Red 1545 RNSYS/ Coast Alannah Peters 13 12.0
13 Red 1178 RNSYS Spencer Dalzell 14 13.0
14 Red 1559 CYC Will McInnes 15 14.0
15 Blue 11853 RNSYS Madeline Gillis 16 15.0
16 Blue 532 DYC Keigan Tulloch 17 16.0
17 Red 1581 RNSYS Jonathon Rhodenizer 18 17.0
18 Blue 1352 RNSYS Maia Lugar 19 18.0
19 Red 1403 DYC Colby MacDougall 20 19.0
20 Blue 1311 BBYC Ryan Dunphhy 21 20.0
21 Red 7 DYC Sean LeBlanc 22 21.0
22 Blue 6 DYC Maguire Brown 23 22.0
23 Red 1589 SBYC Annie Dysart 24 23.0
24 Blue 1417 SBYC Molly Dysart 25 24.0
25 Blue 1177 BBYC Olivia Day 26 25.0
26 Red 1562 RNSYS Tineke Weld OCS 28.0
26 Red 1541 RNSYS Eric Purcell OCS 28.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Red 1542 RNSYS Cameron Shaw 1 1.0
2 Red 1189 RNSYS Julian Yuan Qu 2 2.0
3 Blue 1000 RNSYS Ryan Anderson 3 3.0
4 Red 1563 RNSYS Henry Lockyer 4 4.0
5 Red 1559 CYC Will McInnes 5 5.0
6 Red 1533 Coast/ RNSYS Aidan Harris 6 6.0
7 Red 1427 RNSYS/ Coast Lauren Sullivan 7 7.0
8 Red 1493 RNSYS David Sapp 8 8.0
9 Red 1178 RNSYS Spencer Dalzell 9 9.0
10 Red 1545 RNSYS/ Coast Alannah Peters 10 10.0
11 Blue 1491 RNSYS Nicholas Yuill 11 11.0
12 Red 1571 RNSYS/ Coast Georgia Lewin-Lafrance 12 12.0
13 Red 1541 RNSYS Eric Purcell 13 13.0
14 Red 1562 RNSYS Tineke Weld 14 14.0
15 Red 1584 RNSYS Jackson Fitzgerald 15 15.0
16 Blue 1352 RNSYS Maia Lugar 16 16.0
17 White 1242 RNSYS Ben Ruitenberg 17 17.0
18 Blue 11853 RNSYS Madeline Gillis 18 18.0
19 Red 1581 RNSYS Jonathon Rhodenizer 19 19.0
20 Blue 532 DYC Keigan Tulloch 20 20.0
21 Red 7 DYC Sean LeBlanc 21 21.0
22 Red 1403 DYC Colby MacDougall 22 22.0
23 Blue 6 DYC Maguire Brown 23 23.0
24 Blue 1177 BBYC Olivia Day 24 24.0
25 Red 1589 SBYC Annie Dysart 25 25.0
26 Blue 1311 BBYC Ryan Dunphhy 26 26.0
27 Blue 1417 SBYC Molly Dysart 27 27.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Red 1542 RNSYS Cameron Shaw 1 1.0
2 Red 1189 RNSYS Julian Yuan Qu 2 2.0
3 Red 1178 RNSYS Spencer Dalzell 3 3.0
4 Blue 1000 RNSYS Ryan Anderson 4 4.0
5 Red 1571 RNSYS/ Coast Georgia Lewin-Lafrance 5 5.0
6 Red 1427 RNSYS/ Coast Lauren Sullivan 6 6.0
7 Red 1545 RNSYS/ Coast Alannah Peters 7 7.0
8 Red 1562 RNSYS Tineke Weld 8 8.0
9 White 1242 RNSYS Ben Ruitenberg 9 9.0
10 Red 1493 RNSYS David Sapp 10 10.0
11 Red 1584 RNSYS Jackson Fitzgerald 11 11.0
12 Red 1541 RNSYS Eric Purcell 12 12.0
13 Red 1563 RNSYS Henry Lockyer 13 13.0
14 Blue 1491 RNSYS Nicholas Yuill 14 14.0
15 Red 1533 Coast/ RNSYS Aidan Harris 15 15.0
16 Blue 11853 RNSYS Madeline Gillis 16 16.0
17 Red 1559 CYC Will McInnes 17 17.0
18 Red 1403 DYC Colby MacDougall 18 18.0
19 Blue 1352 RNSYS Maia Lugar 19 19.0
20 Red 7 DYC Sean LeBlanc 20 20.0
21 Red 1581 RNSYS Jonathon Rhodenizer 21 21.0
22 Blue 6 DYC Maguire Brown 22 22.0
23 Blue 532 DYC Keigan Tulloch 23 23.0
24 Blue 1177 BBYC Olivia Day 24 24.0
25 Red 1589 SBYC Annie Dysart 25 25.0
26 Blue 1311 BBYC Ryan Dunphhy 26 26.0
27 Blue 1417 SBYC Molly Dysart 27 27.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Blue 1000 RNSYS Ryan Anderson 1 1.0
2 Red 1189 RNSYS Julian Yuan Qu 2 2.0
3 Red 1542 RNSYS Cameron Shaw 3 3.0
4 Blue 1491 RNSYS Nicholas Yuill 4 4.0
5 Red 1178 RNSYS Spencer Dalzell 5 5.0
6 Red 1427 RNSYS/ Coast Lauren Sullivan 6 6.0
7 Red 1571 RNSYS/ Coast Georgia Lewin-Lafrance 7 7.0
8 Red 1493 RNSYS David Sapp 8 8.0
9 Red 1545 RNSYS/ Coast Alannah Peters 9 9.0
10 Red 1563 RNSYS Henry Lockyer 10 10.0
11 Red 1541 RNSYS Eric Purcell 11 11.0
12 Red 1584 RNSYS Jackson Fitzgerald 12 12.0
13 Blue 1352 RNSYS Maia Lugar 13 13.0
14 Blue 6 DYC Maguire Brown 14 14.0
15 Blue 532 DYC Keigan Tulloch 15 15.0
16 Blue 11853 RNSYS Madeline Gillis 16 16.0
17 White 1242 RNSYS Ben Ruitenberg 17 17.0
18 Red 1581 RNSYS Jonathon Rhodenizer 18 18.0
19 Red 1559 CYC Will McInnes 19 19.0
20 Red 1403 DYC Colby MacDougall 20 20.0
21 Red 1533 Coast/ RNSYS Aidan Harris 21 21.0
22 Red 7 DYC Sean LeBlanc 22 22.0
23 Red 1562 RNSYS Tineke Weld 23 23.0
24 Blue 1177 BBYC Olivia Day 24 24.0
25 Blue 1417 SBYC Molly Dysart 25 25.0
26 Red 1589 SBYC Annie Dysart 26 26.0
27 Blue 1311 BBYC Ryan Dunphhy 27 27.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Red 1178 RNSYS Spencer Dalzell 1 1.0
2 Red 1563 RNSYS Henry Lockyer 2 2.0
3 Red 1427 RNSYS/ Coast Lauren Sullivan 3 3.0
4 Red 1571 RNSYS/ Coast Georgia Lewin-Lafrance 4 4.0
5 Red 1542 RNSYS Cameron Shaw 5 5.0
6 Red 1189 RNSYS Julian Yuan Qu 6 6.0
7 Red 1545 RNSYS/ Coast Alannah Peters 7 7.0
8 Red 1581 RNSYS Jonathon Rhodenizer 8 8.0
9 Blue 1491 RNSYS Nicholas Yuill 9 9.0
10 Red 7 DYC Sean LeBlanc 10 10.0
11 Red 1533 Coast/ RNSYS Aidan Harris 11 11.0
12 Red 1493 RNSYS David Sapp 12 12.0
13 Blue 1000 RNSYS Ryan Anderson DNF 28.0
13 Red 1541 RNSYS Eric Purcell DNF 28.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 4
www.sailwave.com